March 1

WEAR BLUE

9:15 SMART PROGRAM

10:00 GIANT TIGER

10:30 SHUFFLEBOWL

1:30 CATHOLIC CHURCH

2:30 BINGO

6:30 EUCHRE

 

March 2  

9:15 MOVE TO THE MUSIC

10:00 PAPER HOPSCOTCH

10:30 SNACK & CHAT

1:15 MOVIE

3:00 PEPPER

 

March 3

11:00 COMMUNION

1:00 DONíT LOSE YOUR CHIPS

3:00 EUCHRE

 

March 4

9:15 SMART PROGRAM

10:30 PAPER HOPSCOTCH

2:00 BINGO

6:30 SKIP BO 

 

March 5

NO SHUTTLEBUS

9:15 SMART PROGRAM

10:30 BEAN BAG TOSS

2:00 SHUFFLEBOWL

7:00 ROTARY BINGO

 

March 6

9:15 SMART PROGRAM

10:00 SPRUCEDALE SERVICE

10:30 PAPER HOPSCOTCH

1:00 WEDNESDAY MARKET

2:00 HOYA CARDS

6:30 SKIP BO

 

March 7

MAD FOR PLAID DAY

9:15 EXERCISE

10:30 BEAN BAG TOSS

2:00 ♪RICHARD ST.DENIS♫

3:00 DOLLARAMA

6:30 PEPPER

 

March 8

9:15 SMART PROGRAM

10:30 SHUFFLEBOWL

11:45 CHEFíS TABLE with IAN

2:00 BINGO

6:30 EUCHRE

 

March 9

9:15 MOVE TO THE MUSIC

10:00 PAPER HOPSCOTCH

10:30 SNACK & CHAT

1:15 MOVIE

3:00 PEPPER

 

March 10

11:00 COMMUNION

1:00 DONíT LOSE YOUR CHIPS

3:00 EUCHRE

 

March 11

9:15 SMART PROGRAM

10:30 WII BOWLING

2:00 HOYA CARDS

6:30 SKIP BO

 

March 12

9:15 SMART PROGRAM

10:30 BEAN BAG TOSS

1:30 WALMART

2:00 BINGO

3:15 NON-DENOM

7:00 ROTARY BINGO

 

March 13

9:15 SMART PROGRAM

10:30 WII BOWLING

2:00 SHUFFLEBOWL

6:30 SKIP BO

 

March 14

9:15 EXERCISE

10:30 BEAN BAG TOSS

1:30 BINGO

3:00 HART

6:30 PEPPER

 

March 15

WEAR GREEN

9:15 SMART PROGRAM

10:00 DUTCH MARKET

10:30 SHUFFLEBOWL

1:30 CATHOLIC CHURCH

2:30 ♪THE ROSES♫

6:30 EUCHRE

 

March 16

9:15 MOVE TO THE MUSIC

10:00 PAPER HOPSCOTCH

10:30 SNACK & CHAT

1:15 MOVIE

3:00 PEPPER

 

March 17

Happy St.Patricks Day

11:00 COMMUNION

1:00 DONíT LOSE YOUR CHIPS

3:00 EUCHRE

 

March 18

9:15 SMART PROGRAM

10:30 SHUFFLEBOWL

2:00 BINGO

6:30 SKIP BO

 

March 19

9:15 SMART PROGRAM

10:30 BEAN BAG TOSS

1:30 SUPERSTORE

2:00 WII BOWLING

3:15 NON-DENOM

7:00 ROTARY BINGO

 

March 20

9:15 SMART PROGRAM

10:30 SHUFFLEBOWL

2:00 HOYA CARDS

6:30 SKIP BO

 

March 21

9:15 EXERCISE

10:30 BEAN BAG TOSS

2:00 ♪THE JOYMAKERS♫

3:00 BIRDIEíS NEST

6:30 PEPPER

 

March 22

9:15 SMART PROGRAM

10:30 BINGO

2:00 SHUFFLEBOWL

6:30 EUCHRE

 

March 23

9:15 MOVE TO THE MUSIC

10:00 PAPER HOPSCOTCH

10:30 SNACK & CHAT

1:15 MOVIE

3:00 PEPPER

 

March 24

11:00 COMMUNION

1:00 DONíT LOSE YOUR CHIPS

3:00 EUCHRE 

 

March 25

9:15 SMART PROGRAM

10:30 SHUFFLEBOWL

2:00 HOYA CARDS

6:30 SKIP BO

 

March 26

PURPLE for EPILEPSY

9:15 SMART PROGRAM

10:30 BEAN BAG TOSS

1:30 THE GLASSHOUSE

3:15 NON-DENOM

7:00 ROTARY BINGO

 

March 27

9:15 SMART PROGRAM

10:30 SHUFFLEBOWL

1:30 PAINTING with NANCY & BONNIE

6:30 SKIP BO

 

March 28

9:15 EXERCISE

10:00 MASON VISITS

10:30 ANGLICAN SERVICE

2:00 ♪TIM MCLEAN♫

3:00 SHOPPERS

6:30 PEPPER

 

March 29

9:15 SMART PROGRAM

10:00 DOLLARAMA

10:30 BINGO

12:00 TRUE NORTH WALKER CLEANING

2:00 SHUFFLEBOWL

6:30 EUCHRE

 

March 30

9:15 MOVE TO THE MUSIC

10:00 PAPER HOPSCOTCH

10:30 SNACK & CHAT

1:15 MOVIE

3:00 PEPPER

 

March 31

11:00 COMMUNION

1:00 DONíT LOSE YOUR CHIPS

3:00 EUCHRE